Kolping Karnevals Gesellschaft Neuenkirchen - K.K.G.N.

Prinzenpaare

Jahr Nachnahme Prinz Name Prinzessin
1966 Setter Hermann I    
1967 Becker Günter I    
1968 Gabriel Georg I    
1969 Griese Georg II    
1970 Fecke Bernhard I Fecke Katharina I
1971 Lehmeier Werner I Lehmeier Hedwig I
1972 Körkemeier Wolfgang I Körkemeier Christa I
1973 Schröder Heinz I Schröder Elli I
1974 Reichelt Josef I Reichelt Else I
1975 Hesse Hermann II Hesse Elisabeth II
1976 Peitz Ferdi I Peitz Agnes I
1977 Setter Reinhold I Setter Anni I
1978 Augsburger Horst I Augsburger Eva I
1979 Lodenkemper Bernhard II Lodenkemper Katharina II
1980 Merschbrock Josef II Merschbrock Bernadette I
1981 Frenz Hermann III Frenz Monika I
1982 Bonen Heinz II Bonen Ida I
1983 Köckerling Klaus I Köckerling Ute I
1984 Brummel Reinhard I Brummel Annette I
1985 Wittausch Rudi I Wittausch Gerda I
1986 Gräbener Josef III Gräbener Ursula
1987 Hökenschnieder Willi I Hökenschnieder Lucie I
1988 Peter Gerd I Peter Marlies I
1989 Peitz Erich I Peitz Renate I
1990 Freitäger Karl I Freitäger Magret I
1991 - - - -
1992 Knaup Arnold I Knaup Agnes II
1993 Hell Helmut I Hell Brigitte I
1994 Schulze Wolfgang II Schulze Brigitte II
1995 Hermes Konrad I Hermes Monika II
1996 Dreisewerd Heinz III Dreisewerd Ursula II
1997 Beermann Josef IV Beermann Roswitha I
1998 Wiesbrock Wolfgang III Wiesbrock Sabine I
1999 Setter Günter II Setter Marion I
2000 Kathöfer Hermann IV Kathöfer Helga I
2001 Buschsieweke Konrad II Junkerkalefeld Annette II
2002 Uhr Christian I Uhr Maria I
2003 Hesse Wolfgang IV Hesse Birgit I
2004 Schröder Meinolf I Schröder Heike I
2005 Pauleickhoff Alois I Pauleickhoff Heike II
2006 Beermann Norbert I Beermann Gisela I
2007 Setter Martin I Setter Constanze I
2008 Grauthoff Bernhard III Grauthoff Beate I
2009 Becker Heiko Becker Annemarie I
2010 Brinkrolf Andreas I Brinkrolf Heike III
2011 Hesse Norbert II Hesse Birgit II
2012 Wördekemper Roland I Wördekemper Nicole I
2013 Dreisewerd Eberhard I Dreisewerd Bärbel I
2014 van Pels Dieter I van Pels Edith I
2015 Vorbeck Markus I Vorbeck-De Jong Susi I
2016 Hesse Thomas I Hesse Mechtild I